Tabelle

User-Plazierungen 1. Bundesliga 2013 / 2014

PlatzBenuternamePunkteSpieletippsPunkte / Tipp
1joschi 1. mal Spieltagmeister301.53060.99
2tharaxia290.53040.96
3FG96 3. mal Spieltagmeister287.53060.94
4mumpitz285.53060.93
5Moni73 3. mal Spieltagmeister276.53050.91
6Mogon 1. mal Spieltagmeister274.253060.9
7texaner273.53060.89
8Flitzpieppe 1. mal Spieltagmeister272.753060.89
9Gregor270.252800.97
9IronRuss270.253030.89
11Schalkerjung266.253000.89
12Kuckhier 1. mal Spieltagmeister2633050.86
13admin 1. mal Spieltagmeister262.53060.86
14prz85254.752880.88
15sadidas251.53050.82
16fishhawk2503060.82
17grudy 2. mal Spieltagmeister2492690.93
18der_pad247.253040.81
19Guemel2413050.79
20RolandDeschain233.52970.79
21Grtsche219.52610.84
22Dimis1860216.52610.83
23Petro172.52430.71
24DaNinho168.52050.82
25hollez1611790.9
26Orchidee011152.51501.02
27jr70135.751351.01
28th0ma51221260.97
29Dunkler1101290.85
30Freakbobby94901.04
30Braz941050.9
32gauloises374.25850.87
33flitzpipe72.75531.37
34Tiger 1. mal Spieltagmeister59.5531.12
35Dias25353.75471.14
36sasse:)52.25650.8
37Kristin2192.33
38Herbertmarketin20.5161.28
39die ente000
39Dirk000
39test000
39GEFFI000
39Stefan000
39Ollathir000
39i8825252i000
39amadeus000
39jianhjt000
39Champion000
39dedden1848000
39WittLAUREN000
39Reserveelf30000
39BurksDixie000
39Poldifan000
39Soccer09000
39hlessel000
39nadine46399000
39honk133000
39vandele000
39bluemage000
39mondschein1000
39phoenix145000
39heodo000
39Nebenfeld000
39KirbyWhitney25000
39GracieLane23000
39krabbel91000
39Spli000
39chrizzle000
39Mala000
39Tinga000
39rugis000
39tom503000
39itoapde09000
39TheFirstLady000
39loue44a000
39Heroez000
39SgtSlaughter000
39hannes000
39tester000
39AnStro000
39Smogis000
39JonesDianna22000
39adrian.werder000
39powerbar000
39ErBu000
39Winnie-puuh91000
39RaptorX000
39Pragmatiker1982000
39gogo1220000
39TuX00000
39Schwatten000
39gott000
39MagicianK000
39saschafrank000
39HSV Freak000
39Spielmascher000
39Ricardo000
39albo000
39FCB000
39shioorai000
39pedda7000
39evil_one000
39Kaspar000
39pay4klick000
39mathieu37000
39mh1664000
39nico93000
39Richter000
39dannydynamite 1. mal Spieltagmeister000
39Nick565000
39Feel.X000
39Pacheco29Kellie000
39artos62000
39sven645000
39Whisper000
39zlem000
39Cr0ss0v3r000
39Pfliagla 92000
39robert5247000
39project-crusoe000
39hawaiimann000
39chemiker1997000
39Ballerei000
39pingking000
39Nick495000
39JoeyKingful000
39Krista33Boyle000
39Waldmann99000
39Mulanerbuwe000
39Claus000
39timformel1000
39FCBTIM000
39stromberg000
39newyongjun000
39danyi000
39renekathi000
39backi000
39Feelingboy000
39lovely96000
39Anthony29Esmeralda000
39zimme000
39TYSON24Cristina000
39hannov000
39Simon000
39gizmo53000
39Die-Sieben000
39Daelju000
39rockyminki000
39bfxfg0652000
39DaisyDuke000
39zeitler000
39ostfrisiacoach000
39ledam000
39zimmex000
39TOK000
39Torkai10000
39NORMANAntoinette23000
39batista000
39s.b.000
39Rhino000
39nacho3000
39Rwefannino000
39r1980000
39Legooo000
39Magic000
39herreren000
39Skorpion000
39danny-dynamite000
39anna-sophie000
39TOK61000
39SheriKent35000
39HENSLEYKENYA20000
39artos000
39Skyfire2000
39Daniel123000
39ugurcan65000
39psycho000
39casinofan000
39dondebile000
39crow729000
39oemer55000
39Chief01f000
39maniwhv000
39Ballerfuss000
39Herbertmarket000
39zidane000
39HansonIna32000
39Rami000
39Ben_No04000
39Eschi000
39Bodo1511000
39monoa000
39bauzerli1972000
39mwaza8028000
39natascha018000
39Sasse000
39plan_kton000
39Kay82000
39Diego Marameyer000
39ErmaSimon000
39schmiddelfinger000
39rotewildkirsche000
39Kanoelves000
39dream000
39FLash000
39Klonus1000
39menschmeier000
39alinho09000
39Aceventura000
39cadaca000
39weti000
39marc000
39Jorfos000
39nra69000
39Evangeline27Brown000
39LUCINDAWalters22000
39jimmy000
39luckyluke000
39Kaktus000
39angoeth000
39bodo3746000
39wer ich bin000
39joyph3203000
39Thundersturm000
39AiR89000
39bigbossfinke000
39Graugans135000
39linsensuppe000
39kolobok000
39FC-ber-Gomes000
39yad18000
39gigaset000
39Cattlebink000
39Helios000
39dartpfeil000
39fred000
39magicmonk000
39Thomynator000
39Freakpower000
39niki_112000
39hemen23000
39Matilda31Quinn000
39Pommer1337000
39manuman000
39nicco000
39freakinge000
39Anykey000
39cacau39000
39Tommyzero000
39Panikschalter000
39anastasia2000
39Mcneil5000
39Chrishilk000
39likendsl000
39Dias000
39Lea-Malin000
39guti0085000
39Pepper000
39MCCARTHYLynda29000
39Mihael000
39nafets000
39Thomas000
39ube56000
39gs1905000
39emty16000
39schwanef000
39cherry66000
39griecheboy000
39luckyluke1973000
39fgdfh000
39Milchbubi000
39MelisaWhitney22000
39Marquita28Hernandez000
39MarquitaMORGAN000
39DJ_Alex000